ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862085
nr 1386 2085
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 50/90, 45x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 50/90,45x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x52 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
SEK 500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:36:15
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal